Live Rank
|
Player
|
Live Points
|
Next / Max Points
|
|||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
865
+50
|
2,815 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
554
+10
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
3 |
532
+50
|
2,482 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 |
A. Michelsen
Wimbledon
-
Lost to L.Harris in the R128.
|
482
+10
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
L. Van Assche
Wimbledon
-
Lost to F.Fognini in the R128.
|
379
+26
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
J. Fonseca
Wimbledon
-
Lost to A.Moro Canas in the Q1.
|
268
-
|
2,298 | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
180
+16
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
8 |
153
+6
|
222 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 |
137
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
134
-
|
184 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
E. Quinn
Bloomfield Hills
-
Defeated O.Baris and moved on to the R16.
|
123
+6
|
192 | |||||||||||||||||
12 |
120
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
13 |
115
+6
|
184 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 |
A. Vallejo
Brasov
-
Lost to N.Fatic in the R32.
|
115
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
M. Landaluce
Troyes
-
Defeated C.Taberner and moved on to the R16.
|
114
+4
|
160 | |||||||||||||||||
16 |
99
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
17 |
94
+4
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
87
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
19 |
86
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
20 |
85
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
21 |
E. Butvilas
Karlsruhe
-
Defeated H.Dellien and moved on to the R16.
|
81
+10
|
150 | |||||||||||||||||
22 |
D. Prizmic
Modena
-
Lost to J.Varillas in the R32.
|
76
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
23 |
71
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
24 |
L. Tien
Bloomfield Hills
-
Defeated J.Trotter and moved on to the R16.
|
67
+6
|
136 | |||||||||||||||||
25 |
65
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
26 |
61
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
27 |
61
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
28 |
|
58
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
29 |
58
-
|
2,058 | ||||||||||||||||||
30 |
56
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
31 |
M. Poljicak
Monastir
-
Defeated P.Schoen for the title.
|
56
+15
|
56 | |||||||||||||||||
32 |
B. Kuzuhara
Bloomfield Hills
-
Lost to C.Langmo in the Q2.
|
51
+2
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
33 |
N. Basavareddy
Bloomfield Hills
-
Defeated M.Polmans and moved on to the R16.
|
48
+6
|
117 | |||||||||||||||||
34 |
47
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
35 |
|
46
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
36 |
T. Pereira
Monastir
-
Lost to P.Schoen in the R16.
|
45
+1
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
37 |
L. Gavrielides
Karlsruhe
-
Defeated G.Oliveira and moved on to the R16.
|
45
+14
|
114 | |||||||||||||||||
38 |
M. Pawelski
Wroclaw
-
Lost to D.Paty in the R32.
|
41
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
39 |
|
40
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
40 |
40
+8
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
41 |
|
40
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
42 |
M. Brunold
Troyes
-
Defeated J.Paul and moved on to the R32.
|
39
+6
|
89 | |||||||||||||||||
43 |
M. Malige
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
Lost to M.Sharipov in the R32.
|
38
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
44 |
36
+4
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
45 |
34
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
46 |
|
32
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
47 |
29
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
48 |
28
+4
|
74 | ||||||||||||||||||
49 |
G. Cadenasso
Bergamo
-
Lost to A.Martin in the F.
|
28
+8
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
50 |
28
+1
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
51 |
M. Tammaro
Modena
-
Lost to T.Droguet in the R32.
|
27
+4
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
52 |
25
+8
|
94 | ||||||||||||||||||
53 |
J. Estevez
Tanger
-
Defeated M.Gonzalez Fernandez for the title.
|
25
+15
|
25 | |||||||||||||||||
54 |
P. Privara
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
Lost to L.Giustino in the R16.
|
25
+1
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
55 |
A. Sanchez Quilez
Bakio
-
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R32.
|
24
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
56 |
A. Ghibaudo
Bourg-en-Bresse
-
Lost to C.Camus in the R32.
|
24
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
57 |
|
23
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
58 |
|
23
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
59 |
O. Pieczkowski
Troyes
-
Defeated C.Denolly and moved on to the R16.
|
23
+7
|
69 | |||||||||||||||||
60 |
V. Radjenovic
Belgrade
-
Defeated I.Xilas for the title.
|
22
+15
|
22 | |||||||||||||||||
61 |
|
22
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
62 |
|
21
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
63 |
D. Badenhorst
Hillcrest
-
Lost to K.Montsi in the F.
|
20
+16
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
64 |
|
20
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
65 |
|
20
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
66 |
E. Demanet
Brussels
-
Lost to G.Den Ouden in the R32.
|
20
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
67 |
|
19
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
68 |
19
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
69 |
19
+4
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
70 |
|
19
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
71 |
18
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
72 |
17
+2
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
73 |
16
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
74 |
16
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
75 |
15
+1
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
76 |
|
15
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
77 |
15
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
78 |
O. Ojakaar
Wroclaw
-
Lost to P.Juszczak in the R16.
|
15
+1
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
79 |
|
15
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
80 |
|
14
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
81 |
F. Bondioli
Modena
-
Lost to M.Tammaro in the Q2.
|
14
+3
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
82 |
H. Matsuoka
Tanger
-
Lost to J.Estevez in the QF.
|
14
+2
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
83 |
|
14
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
84 |
D. Dedura-Palomero
Karlsruhe
-
Lost to E.Furness in the R32.
|
13
+4
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
85 |
|
13
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
86 |
|
13
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
87 |
|
13
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
88 |
12
+8
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
89 |
M. Zhukov
Ust-Kamenogorsk
-
Lost to M.Borisiouk in the QF.
|
11
+2
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
90 |
|
11
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
91 |
11
+1
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
92 |
|
10
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
93 |
10
-
|
- | ||||||||||||||||||
94 |
N. Lehmann
Belgrade
-
Lost to L.Falabella in the R32.
|
10
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
95 |
D. Khazime
Ust-Kamenogorsk
-
Lost to S.Ivanov in the QF.
|
10
+2
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
96 |
S. Ivanov
Ust-Kamenogorsk
-
Lost to M.Borisiouk in the SF.
|
10
+4
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
97 |
|
10
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
98 |
|
9
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
99 |
F. Nidunjianzan
Los Angeles
-
Lost to A.Fenty in the R32.
|
9
-
|
- | |||||||||||||||||
100 |
C. Caniato
Modena
-
Lost to Y.Erel in the Q1.
|
9
+2
|
- |
Live Rank
|
Player
|
Age
|
Current Tournament
|
Live Points
|
+/-
|
Next / Max Points
|
||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 |
Wimbledon
Defeated D.Stricker and moved on to the R64.
|
865 | +50 | 2,815 | |||||||||||||||
2 | 18 |
Wimbledon
Lost to A.Bublik in the R128.
|
554 | +10 | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 19 |
Wimbledon
Defeated C.Garin and moved on to the R64.
|
532 | +50 | 2,482 | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 |
Wimbledon
Lost to L.Harris in the R128.
|
482 | +10 | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 20 |
Wimbledon
Lost to F.Fognini in the R128.
|
379 | +26 | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 17 |
Wimbledon
Lost to A.Moro Canas in the Q1.
|
268 | - | 2,298 | |||||||||||||||
7 | 20 |
Wimbledon
Lost to M.Lajal in the Q3.
|
180 | +16 | - | |||||||||||||||
8 | 20 |
Modena
Defeated K.Jacquet and moved on to the R16.
|
153 | +6 | 222 | |||||||||||||||
9 | 20 |
Wimbledon
Lost to Z.Svajda in the Q1.
|
137 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
10 | 19 |
Troyes
Will play next in the R32.
|
134 | - | 184 | |||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 20 |
Bloomfield Hills
Defeated O.Baris and moved on to the R16.
|
123 | +6 | 192 | |||||||||||||||
12 | 18 |
-
|
120 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
13 | 18 |
Brasov
Defeated J.Sels and moved on to the R16.
|
115 | +6 | 184 | |||||||||||||||
14 | 20 |
Brasov
Lost to N.Fatic in the R32.
|
115 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
15 | 18 |
Troyes
Defeated C.Taberner and moved on to the R16.
|
114 | +4 | 160 | |||||||||||||||
16 | 20 |
Brasov
Lost to C.Cretu in the R32.
|
99 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
17 | 19 |
Modena
Lost to E.Dalla Valle in the R32.
|
94 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
18 | 19 |
-
|
87 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
19 | 19 |
-
|
86 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
20 | 20 |
-
|
85 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
21 | 19 |
Karlsruhe
Defeated H.Dellien and moved on to the R16.
|
81 | +10 | 150 | |||||||||||||||
22 |
|
18 |
Modena
Lost to J.Varillas in the R32.
|
76 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
23 | 19 |
-
|
71 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
24 | 18 |
Bloomfield Hills
Defeated J.Trotter and moved on to the R16.
|
67 | +6 | 136 | |||||||||||||||
25 | 19 |
-
|
65 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
26 | 19 |
-
|
61 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
27 | 20 |
-
|
61 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
28 | 20 |
-
|
58 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
29 |
|
18 |
Wimbledon
Will play next in the R128.
|
58 | - | 2,058 | ||||||||||||||
30 | 19 |
-
|
56 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
31 | 19 |
Monastir
Defeated P.Schoen for the title.
|
56 | +15 | 56 | |||||||||||||||
32 | 20 |
Bloomfield Hills
Lost to C.Langmo in the Q2.
|
51 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
33 | 19 |
Bloomfield Hills
Defeated M.Polmans and moved on to the R16.
|
48 | +6 | 117 | |||||||||||||||
34 | 19 |
-
|
47 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
35 | 18 |
-
|
46 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
36 | 20 |
Monastir
Lost to P.Schoen in the R16.
|
45 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
37 | 20 |
Karlsruhe
Defeated G.Oliveira and moved on to the R16.
|
45 | +14 | 114 | |||||||||||||||
38 | 19 |
Wroclaw
Lost to D.Paty in the R32.
|
41 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
39 |
|
20 |
-
|
40 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
40 | 18 |
Hillcrest
Lost to D.Badenhorst in the SF.
|
40 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
41 | 19 |
-
|
40 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
42 | 19 |
Troyes
Defeated J.Paul and moved on to the R32.
|
39 | +6 | 89 | |||||||||||||||
43 |
|
18 |
Bourg-en-Bresse
Lost to M.Sharipov in the R32.
|
38 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
44 | 20 |
Brasov
Lost to D.Popko in the R32.
|
36 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
45 | 17 |
-
|
34 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
46 | 19 |
-
|
32 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
47 | 19 |
-
|
29 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
48 | 18 |
Troyes
Defeated C.Hemery and moved on to the R16.
|
28 | +4 | 74 | |||||||||||||||
49 | 19 |
Bergamo
Lost to A.Martin in the F.
|
28 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
50 |
|
19 |
Tianjin
Lost to T.Huang in the R16.
|
28 | +1 | - | ||||||||||||||
51 | 20 |
Modena
Lost to T.Droguet in the R32.
|
27 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
52 |
|
16 |
Karlsruhe
Defeated P.Herbert and moved on to the R16.
|
25 | +8 | 94 | ||||||||||||||
53 |
|
18 |
Tanger
Defeated M.Gonzalez Fernandez for the title.
|
25 | +15 | 25 | ||||||||||||||
54 | 19 |
Bourg-en-Bresse
Lost to L.Giustino in the R16.
|
25 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
55 | 19 |
Bakio
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R32.
|
24 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
56 | 19 |
Bourg-en-Bresse
Lost to C.Camus in the R32.
|
24 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
57 |
|
18 |
-
|
23 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
58 | 18 |
-
|
23 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
59 | 20 |
Troyes
Defeated C.Denolly and moved on to the R16.
|
23 | +7 | 69 | |||||||||||||||
60 | 19 |
Belgrade
Defeated I.Xilas for the title.
|
22 | +15 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
61 | 18 |
-
|
22 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
62 | 19 |
-
|
21 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
63 | 20 |
Hillcrest
Lost to K.Montsi in the F.
|
20 | +16 | - | |||||||||||||||
64 |
|
20 |
-
|
20 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
65 | 20 |
-
|
20 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
66 | 19 |
Brussels
Lost to G.Den Ouden in the R32.
|
20 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
67 | 20 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
68 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
69 | 19 |
Tanger
Lost to J.Estevez in the SF.
|
19 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
70 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
71 | 19 |
-
|
18 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
72 |
|
19 |
Belgrade
Lost to V.Radjenovic in the QF.
|
17 | +2 | - | ||||||||||||||
73 | 18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
74 | 19 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
75 | 19 |
Monastir
Lost to A.Magadan in the R16.
|
15 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
76 |
|
18 |
-
|
15 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
77 | 18 |
-
|
15 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
78 | 19 |
Wroclaw
Lost to P.Juszczak in the R16.
|
15 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
79 | 19 |
-
|
15 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
80 | 18 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
81 | 19 |
Modena
Lost to M.Tammaro in the Q2.
|
14 | +3 | - | |||||||||||||||
82 | 19 |
Tanger
Lost to J.Estevez in the QF.
|
14 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
83 | 17 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
84 | 16 |
Karlsruhe
Lost to E.Furness in the R32.
|
13 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
85 |
|
18 |
-
|
13 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
86 | 18 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
87 |
|
20 |
-
|
13 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
88 | 19 |
Monastir
Lost to M.Poljicak in the F.
|
12 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
89 | 19 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Lost to M.Borisiouk in the QF.
|
11 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
90 | 16 |
-
|
11 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
91 |
|
19 |
Brussels
Lost to V.Durasovic in the R16.
|
11 | +1 | - | ||||||||||||||
92 | 20 |
-
|
10 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
93 | 16 |
-
|
10 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
94 | 19 |
Belgrade
Lost to L.Falabella in the R32.
|
10 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
95 | 19 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Lost to S.Ivanov in the QF.
|
10 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
96 | 19 |
Ust-Kamenogorsk
Lost to M.Borisiouk in the SF.
|
10 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
97 | 19 |
-
|
10 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
98 |
|
17 |
-
|
9 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
99 | 20 |
Los Angeles
Lost to A.Fenty in the R32.
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
100 | 18 |
Modena
Lost to Y.Erel in the Q1.
|
9 | +2 | - |