Live Rank
|
Player
|
Live Points
|
Next / Max Points
|
|||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
-
+10
|
495 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 |
-
+50
|
484 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 |
-
+30
|
333 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 |
A. Michelsen
Cagliari
-
Lost to L.Sonego in the R32.
|
-
+10
|
321 | |||||||||||||||||
5 |
L. Van Assche
Madrid
-
Lost to S.Baez in the R64.
|
-
+30
|
296 | |||||||||||||||||
6 |
J. Fonseca
Madrid
-
Lost to C.Norrie in the R64.
|
-
+30
|
252 | |||||||||||||||||
7 |
G. Bueno
Porto Alegre
-
Defeated J.Prado Angelo and moved on to the SF.
|
-
+64
|
139 | |||||||||||||||||
8 |
-
+6
|
115 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 |
-
+48
|
112 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 |
A. Vallejo
Porto Alegre
-
Lost to E.Kirkin in the R32.
|
-
-
|
99 | |||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
-
-
|
96 | ||||||||||||||||||
12 |
-
+6
|
93 | ||||||||||||||||||
13 |
-
+10
|
86 | ||||||||||||||||||
14 |
M. Landaluce
Madrid
-
Lost to D.Altmaier in the R128.
|
-
-
|
79 | |||||||||||||||||
15 |
-
+2
|
75 | ||||||||||||||||||
16 |
|
-
-
|
70 | |||||||||||||||||
17 |
-
+4
|
66 | ||||||||||||||||||
18 |
-
-
|
56 | ||||||||||||||||||
19 |
-
-
|
50 | ||||||||||||||||||
20 |
J. Prado Angelo
Porto Alegre
-
Lost to G.Bueno in the QF.
|
-
+19
|
49 | |||||||||||||||||
21 |
S. Sakellaridis
Porto Alegre
-
Lost to N.Zanellato in the R32.
|
-
+17
|
47 | |||||||||||||||||
22 |
-
+4
|
43 | ||||||||||||||||||
23 |
-
+4
|
38 | ||||||||||||||||||
24 |
M. Pawelski
Nottingham
-
Lost to S.Imai in the R32.
|
-
-
|
38 | |||||||||||||||||
25 |
-
+8
|
35 | ||||||||||||||||||
26 |
-
-
|
35 | ||||||||||||||||||
27 |
-
-
|
34 | ||||||||||||||||||
28 |
J. Schwaerzler
Savannah
-
Lost to C.Hemery in the R16.
|
-
+6
|
31 | |||||||||||||||||
29 |
|
-
-
|
30 | |||||||||||||||||
30 |
-
-
|
28 | ||||||||||||||||||
31 |
E. Butvilas
Hammamet
-
Lost to R.Collignon in the QF.
|
-
+3
|
28 | |||||||||||||||||
32 |
-
+8
|
24 | ||||||||||||||||||
33 |
-
-
|
24 | ||||||||||||||||||
34 |
B. Kuzuhara
Porto Alegre
-
Lost to E.Kirkin in the R16.
|
-
+4
|
24 | |||||||||||||||||
35 |
-
+1
|
23 | ||||||||||||||||||
36 |
-
-
|
22 | ||||||||||||||||||
37 |
A. Sanchez Quilez
Santa Margherita di Pula
-
Lost to A.Picchione in the R32.
|
-
+1
|
21 | |||||||||||||||||
38 |
-
-
|
20 | ||||||||||||||||||
39 |
P. Privara
Ostrava
-
Lost to D.Dzumhur in the R16.
|
-
+6
|
20 | |||||||||||||||||
40 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
41 |
-
-
|
19 | ||||||||||||||||||
42 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
43 |
-
-
|
19 | ||||||||||||||||||
44 |
|
-
-
|
19 | |||||||||||||||||
45 |
L. Gavrielides
Meerbusch
-
Lost to A.Braynin in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
17 | |||||||||||||||||
46 |
-
-
|
16 | ||||||||||||||||||
47 |
|
-
-
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
48 |
P. Buldorini
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to K.Juhas in the R32.
|
-
-
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
49 |
G. Cadenasso
Santa Margherita di Pula
-
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
50 |
M. Poljicak
Split
-
Lost to M.Vrbensky in the R16.
|
-
+2
|
16 | |||||||||||||||||
51 |
G. Debru
Aix-en-Provence
-
Lost to V.Vacherot in the Q1.
|
-
+2
|
14 | |||||||||||||||||
52 |
|
-
-
|
14 | |||||||||||||||||
53 |
O. Pieczkowski
Nottingham
-
Lost to E.Lumsden in the R32.
|
-
-
|
14 | |||||||||||||||||
54 |
|
-
-
|
13 | |||||||||||||||||
55 |
M. Tammaro
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to S.Popovic in the F.
|
-
+8
|
13 | |||||||||||||||||
56 |
-
+5
|
13 | ||||||||||||||||||
57 |
-
-
|
13 | ||||||||||||||||||
58 |
|
-
-
|
13 | |||||||||||||||||
59 |
|
-
-
|
12 | |||||||||||||||||
60 |
K. Bigun
Vero Beach
-
Lost to D.Nedev in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
12 | |||||||||||||||||
61T |
V. Lilov
Vero Beach
-
Lost to G.Johns in the F.
|
-
+8
|
12 | |||||||||||||||||
61T |
-
-
|
12 | ||||||||||||||||||
63 |
-
+1
|
12 | ||||||||||||||||||
64 |
E. Demanet
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to N.Milojevic in the QF.
|
-
+2
|
11 | |||||||||||||||||
65 |
-
+4
|
11 | ||||||||||||||||||
66 |
-
-
|
9 | ||||||||||||||||||
67 |
|
-
-
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
68 |
N. Lehmann
Concepcion
-
Lost to I.Gimenez in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
69 |
-
+3
|
9 | ||||||||||||||||||
70 |
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
71 |
F. Bondioli
Guangzhou
-
Lost to E.Gerasimov in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
72 |
M. Brunold
Antalya
-
Lost to M.Turker in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
73T |
A. Kukasian
Shymkent
-
Lost to M.Zhukov in the R32.
|
-
-
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
73T |
J. Loge
Kursumlijska Banja
-
Lost to S.Popovic in the SF.
|
-
+4
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
75 |
-
-
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
76T |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
76T |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
78 |
|
-
-
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
79 |
E. Arutiunian
Shymkent
-
Lost to V.Orlov in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
80 |
I. Radulov
Telde
-
Lost to M.Klizan in the QF.
|
-
+2
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
81 |
T. Pereira
Sanxenxo
-
Lost to D.Fernandez Flores in the SF.
|
-
+4
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||
82 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
83 |
T. Berkieta
Ostrava
-
Lost to J.Sels in the Q1.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
84 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
85 |
F. Cavallo
Santiago
-
Lost to I.Becerra Otarola in the R32.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
86 |
F. Romano
Azay-le-Rideau
-
Lost to M.Rivet in the R32.
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
87 |
J. Estevez
Mosquera
-
Lost to H.Adams in the QF.
|
-
+3
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
88 |
F. Aguilar Cardozo
Santiago
-
Lost to D.Nunez in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
89 |
|
-
-
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
90 |
L. Massard
Azay-le-Rideau
-
Lost to L.Dussin in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
91 |
S. Callejon Hernando
Sanxenxo
-
Lost to J.Cesar Porras in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
92T |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
92T |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
94 |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
95 |
-
+2
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
96 |
|
-
-
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
97 |
K. Bonsach Ganley
Telde
-
Lost to D.Barreto Sanchez in the R16.
|
-
+1
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
98 |
-
-
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
99 |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
100T |
-
+1
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
100T |
-
-
|
5 |
Live Rank
|
Player
|
Age
|
Current Tournament
|
Live Points
|
+/-
|
Next / Max Points
|
||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 19 |
Madrid
Lost to D.Altmaier in the R64.
|
495 | +10 | - | |||||||||||||||
2 | 18 |
Madrid
Lost to F.Auger-Aliassime in the R32.
|
484 | +50 | - | |||||||||||||||
3 | 19 |
Madrid
Lost to A.Davidovich Fokina in the R64.
|
333 | +30 | - | |||||||||||||||
4 | 19 |
Cagliari
Lost to L.Sonego in the R32.
|
321 | +10 | - | |||||||||||||||
5 | 19 |
Madrid
Lost to S.Baez in the R64.
|
296 | +30 | - | |||||||||||||||
6 | 17 |
Madrid
Lost to C.Norrie in the R64.
|
252 | +30 | - | |||||||||||||||
7 | 20 |
Porto Alegre
Defeated J.Prado Angelo and moved on to the SF.
|
139 | +64 | 175 | |||||||||||||||
8 |
|
19 |
Guangzhou
Lost to Y.Shimizu in the R32.
|
115 | +6 | - | ||||||||||||||
9 | 19 |
Rome
Lost to A.Moro Canas in the F.
|
112 | +48 | - | |||||||||||||||
10 | 19 |
Porto Alegre
Lost to E.Kirkin in the R32.
|
99 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 20 |
Ostrava
Lost to D.Rincon in the R32.
|
96 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
12 |
|
20 |
Savannah
Lost to D.Popko in the R16.
|
93 | +6 | - | ||||||||||||||
13 |
|
19 |
Ostrava
Lost to Z.Kolar in the R16.
|
86 | +10 | - | ||||||||||||||
14 | 18 |
Madrid
Lost to D.Altmaier in the R128.
|
79 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
15 | 19 |
Rome
Lost to V.Gaubas in the Q2.
|
75 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
16 |
|
18 |
-
|
70 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
17 | 18 |
Split
Lost to L.Mikrut in the SF.
|
66 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
18 | 19 |
-
|
56 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
19 | 20 |
-
|
50 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
20 | 19 |
Porto Alegre
Lost to G.Bueno in the QF.
|
49 | +19 | - | |||||||||||||||
21 | 19 |
Porto Alegre
Lost to N.Zanellato in the R32.
|
47 | +17 | - | |||||||||||||||
22 |
|
19 |
Savannah
Lost to F.Gomez in the R32.
|
43 | +4 | - | ||||||||||||||
23 | 20 |
Rome
Lost to C.Taberner in the R32.
|
38 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
24 | 19 |
Nottingham
Lost to S.Imai in the R32.
|
38 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
25 | 20 |
Antalya
Lost to J.Kym in the F.
|
35 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
26 |
|
18 |
Angers
Lost to A.Hoang in the R32.
|
35 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
27 | 18 |
-
|
34 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
28 | 18 |
Savannah
Lost to C.Hemery in the R16.
|
31 | +6 | - | |||||||||||||||
29 | 18 |
-
|
30 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
30 |
|
19 |
Savannah
Lost to A.Andrade in the Q1.
|
28 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
31 | 19 |
Hammamet
Lost to R.Collignon in the QF.
|
28 | +3 | - | |||||||||||||||
32 |
|
20 |
Split
Lost to M.Vrbensky in the F.
|
24 | +8 | - | ||||||||||||||
33 | 19 |
-
|
24 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
34 | 20 |
Porto Alegre
Lost to E.Kirkin in the R16.
|
24 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
35 | 18 |
Telde
Lost to I.Radulov in the R16.
|
23 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
36 |
|
18 |
Savannah
Lost to C.Hemery in the R32.
|
22 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
37 | 18 |
Santa Margherita di Pula
Lost to A.Picchione in the R32.
|
21 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
38 | 18 |
-
|
20 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
39 | 19 |
Ostrava
Lost to D.Dzumhur in the R16.
|
20 | +6 | - | |||||||||||||||
40 |
|
20 |
-
|
19 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
41 | 17 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
42 | 20 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
43 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
44 | 19 |
-
|
19 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
45 | 20 |
Meerbusch
Lost to A.Braynin in the R16.
|
17 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
46 | 18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
47 |
|
18 |
-
|
16 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
48 | 19 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to K.Juhas in the R32.
|
16 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
49 | 19 |
Santa Margherita di Pula
Lost to C.Chidekh in the R16.
|
16 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
50 | 19 |
Split
Lost to M.Vrbensky in the R16.
|
16 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
51 | 18 |
Aix-en-Provence
Lost to V.Vacherot in the Q1.
|
14 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
52 | 19 |
-
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
53 | 20 |
Nottingham
Lost to E.Lumsden in the R32.
|
14 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
54 | 19 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
55 | 20 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to S.Popovic in the F.
|
13 | +8 | - | |||||||||||||||
56 | 19 |
Rome
Lost to M.Serafini in the Q2.
|
13 | +5 | - | |||||||||||||||
57 | 17 |
Guangzhou
Lost to Y.Bu in the R32.
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
58 | 19 |
-
|
13 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
59 | 18 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
60 |
|
17 |
Vero Beach
Lost to D.Nedev in the R16.
|
12 | +1 | - | ||||||||||||||
61T |
|
20 |
Vero Beach
Lost to G.Johns in the F.
|
12 | +8 | - | ||||||||||||||
61T | 18 |
-
|
12 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
63 | 19 |
Ostrava
Lost to D.Michalski in the Q1.
|
12 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
64 | 18 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to N.Milojevic in the QF.
|
11 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
65 | 16 |
Madrid
Lost to R.Nadal in the R128.
|
11 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
66 | 16 |
-
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
67 |
|
17 |
-
|
9 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
68 | 18 |
Concepcion
Lost to I.Gimenez in the Q1.
|
9 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
69 |
|
19 |
Shymkent
Lost to S.Polukhin in the QF.
|
9 | +3 | - | ||||||||||||||
70 | 19 |
-
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
71 | 18 |
Guangzhou
Lost to E.Gerasimov in the Q1.
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
72 | 19 |
Antalya
Lost to M.Turker in the R16.
|
8 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
73T | 20 |
Shymkent
Lost to M.Zhukov in the R32.
|
8 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
73T |
|
19 |
Kursumlijska Banja
Lost to S.Popovic in the SF.
|
8 | +4 | - | ||||||||||||||
75 |
|
19 |
Guangzhou
Lost to A.Walton in the R32.
|
8 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
76T |
|
19 |
-
|
7 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
76T | 17 |
-
|
7 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
78 | 19 |
-
|
7 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
79 | 19 |
Shymkent
Lost to V.Orlov in the R16.
|
7 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
80 | 18 |
Telde
Lost to M.Klizan in the QF.
|
7 | +2 | - | |||||||||||||||
81 | 19 |
Sanxenxo
Lost to D.Fernandez Flores in the SF.
|
7 | +4 | - | |||||||||||||||
82 | 19 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
83 | 17 |
Ostrava
Lost to J.Sels in the Q1.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
84 |
|
20 |
-
|
6 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
85 | 18 |
Santiago
Lost to I.Becerra Otarola in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
86 | 18 |
Azay-le-Rideau
Lost to M.Rivet in the R32.
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
87 |
|
18 |
Mosquera
Lost to H.Adams in the QF.
|
6 | +3 | - | ||||||||||||||
88 | 19 |
Santiago
Lost to D.Nunez in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
89 | 19 |
-
|
6 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
90 | 18 |
Azay-le-Rideau
Lost to L.Dussin in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
91 | 19 |
Sanxenxo
Lost to J.Cesar Porras in the R16.
|
6 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
92T | 18 |
Meerbusch
Lost to M.Agwi in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
92T | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
94 | 18 |
Dubrovnik
Lost to S.Hess in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
95 |
|
18 |
Shymkent
Lost to M.Shin in the R16.
|
5 | +2 | - | ||||||||||||||
96 | 19 |
-
|
5 | - | - | |||||||||||||||
97 | 19 |
Telde
Lost to D.Barreto Sanchez in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
98 |
|
20 |
Shymkent
Lost to V.Orlov in the R32.
|
5 | - | - | ||||||||||||||
99 | 19 |
Shymkent
Lost to E.Arutiunian in the R32.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
100T | 17 |
Angers
Lost to T.Setodji in the R16.
|
5 | +1 | - | |||||||||||||||
100T |
|
19 |
Antalya
Lost to K.Cekirge in the R32.
|
5 | - | - |